[244624 Covers : 138814 Galerien : 20334 Modelle] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
Mit Erlaubnis von
EXPLICITE-ART
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Alexis Alexis Adams Next: Alexis Amore

AKA:Alexes, Alexis, Jordana Ryan

ICGID: AA-00LI

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 23-10-1992

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34C-26-36/~86-66-91

Height: 5'5/~1.65

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network: Hier klicken

Tattoos: None

Agency: MODELMAYHEM

Tags: United States of America , fair hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 35 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Newbie , klondike , pinic , Miguel , Mark , Cikita fan , pagi , PaCo , Leyden , liofabio , NAC30 , Castelo

Tell me more?

Playboy Cyber girl coed of the week, Jan19 2012
STARE magazine

WEB LINKS: FTVGIRLS (Alexis)
NUBILES (Alexis Adams)
TWISTYS (Alexis Adams)
ATKGALLERIA (Alexis Adams)
AZIANI (Alexis Adams)
RON HARRIS (Alexis Adams)
BANGBROTHERS (Alexis Adams)
X-ART (Alexes)
18EIGHTEEN (Alexis Adams)
HOLLYRANDALL (Alexis Adams)
DIGITALDESIRE2 (Alexis Adams)
BABES (Alexis Adams)
NUBILEFILMS (Alexis Adams)
RON-HARRIS (Alexis Adams)
EROTICAX (Alexis Adams)
NUBILES-PORN (Alexis Adams)
playboy.com (Jordana Ryan) ddoubletakes.com (Alexis Adams) girlsdoporn.com scorehd.com passion-hd.com (Alexis Adams) naughtyamerica.com (Alexis Adams) pornpros.com (Alexis Adams)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Alexis Adams Alexis Adams Temptation Island 73 Images
gallery
Alexis Adams Alexis Adams 105 images
gallery
Alexis Adams Alexis Adams
gallery
Alexis Alexis Adams FTV's Firmest Pair II 252 images
Alexis Adams Alexis Adams Soft Lips 130 images + HD vide
gallery video clip
Alexis Alexis Adams FTVs Firmest Pair 169 imagse + video
gallery
Alexis Adams Alexis Adams By Myself 124 images + video
gallery video clip
Alexis Adams Alexis Adams
gallery
Alexis Adams Alexis Adams Phone Sex 158 images + video
gallery video clip
Alexis Adams Alexis Adams Blue
Alexis Adams Alexis Adams Ass
gallery
Alexis Adams Alexis Adams Dildo
Alexis Adams Alexis Adams Set 1
Alexis Adams Alexis Adams Set 2
Alexis Adams Alexis Adams Set 3
Alexis Adams Alexis Adams Set 4
Alexis Adams Alexis Adams Set 5
Alexis Adams Alexis Adams video
video clip
Alexis Adams & Jessie Andrews & Sovereign Syre & Natalia Starr & AJ Applegate Sovereign Syre & Alexis Adams & Natalia Starr & Jessie Andrews & Aj Applegate Pure Desire Vol. 2 video
Alexis Adams Alexis Adams video
video clip
Alexis Alexis Adams FTV's Firmest Pair II video
Alexis Adams Alexis Adams video
video clip
Alexis Adams Alexis Adams video
video clip
Alexis Adams Alexis Adams Lips video
Alexis Adams Alexis Adams video
video clip

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-08-24 10:31:55 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/jordana-ryan-alexis-adams-376098.aspx
2014-07-16 18:00:23 Reply
https://twitter.com/alexxxisadams
2014-01-25 15:31:38 Reply
Alexis Adams @ Nubiles: http://www.nubiles.net/alexis_adams.html
2013-11-04 03:58:57 Reply
ESSENTIALS

http://www.freeones.it/html/a_links/bio_Alexis_Adams.php

http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/alexis-adams.html

http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/alexisadams.html

http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=AlexisAdams/gender=f/Alexis-Adams.htm



MODEL PAGES

http://passion-hd.com/galleries/pb02/pb02_alexisadams2/index.html

http://www.rk.com/amateur-models/36120/Alexis-Adams.htm

http://tour.naughtyamerica.com/pornstar/alexis-adams/

http://www.pornpros.com/girls/Alexis-Adams/?actor=1904

http://www.bangbros.com/t1/profiles?m=Alexis-Adams1









2013-10-27 12:04:24 Reply
FTVGIRLS: Alexis (http://www.ftvgirls.com/update/alexis-1235.html)

FTVGIRLS: Alexis (http://www.ftvgirls.com/update/alexis-1227.html)
2013-03-10 13:37:00 Reply
Now on FTV Girls as Alexis.



http://ftvgirls.com/mod2013/alexis.html
2013-03-05 16:43:51 Reply
ATK GALLERIA: Alexis Adams (http://www.amkingdom.com/tour/model/ale138)
2013-02-15 16:05:34 Reply
http://www.thenude.eu/Alexis_Adams_23787.htm <= 4tN, sent,

TWISTYS: Alexis Adams (http://www.twistys.com/tour/models/view/id/3879/alexis-adams/)

DIGITALDESIRE2: Alexis Adams (http://www.digitaldesire.com/members/models/2616/alexis_adams)

PLAYBOY: Jordana Ryan (http://www.playboy.com/girls/view/jordana-ryan)

INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/69062/alexis-adams/
2013-01-19 12:33:42 Reply
Birthday: 1992-10-23

source: http://www.definebabe.com/models/ll9h/alexis-adams/
2012-12-31 04:09:51 Reply
more hardcore @ girlsdoporn, scorehd
CLICK for FREE MOVIES