[237887 Covers : 59426 Galerien : 20069 Modelle] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
Mit Erlaubnis von
ARTOFGLOSS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Dasha L Dashka Next: Davora Darling

AKA:Daria, Daria L, Dariya

ICGID: DX-00GQ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 09-01-1986

Birthplace:

First Seen:

Last Seen:

Measurements: 90-60-88

Height: 156cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 13 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , jackass , Pelayo , Dave , MetMonk , wtf , 918g

Tell me more?

MODEL SEITEN: ZEMANI MODEL PAGE
WEB LINKS: ZEMANI(Dashka)
BODYINMIND(Daria)
DOMAI(Dariya)
METART
NÜTZLICHES: PEACHYFORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Dashka Dashka River Theme 143 images
Dashka Dashka Historia - Part 2 86 images
Dashka Dashka Historia 107 images
gallery
Dashka Dashka Curly Beauty 161 images
gallery
Dashka Dashka Great Tenderness 167 images
gallery
Dashka Dashka Introducing Dashka 137 images
Dashka Dashka Introducing Dashka 137 images
REMOVED
Dariya Dashka Set 9 16 images
REMOVED
Dariya Dashka Set 8 22 images
Dashka & Irah Eden 153 images
REMOVED
Dariya Dashka Set 5 20 images
Daria & Olia Dashka & Olga V Daria & Olia 67 images
Dashka Les Peches
REMOVED
Dariya Dashka Set 4 20 images
Nikita B & Dashka Older Sisters
REMOVED
Dariya Dashka Set 3 20 images
Anon A Vika Ag & Dashka Hata II - More Natural Girls
Vika Ag & Dashka Hata Part 2

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-12-29 06:46:41 Reply
I miss Dariya/Dashka i wood like to see her in a video our a new picset
2013-12-29 16:13:44 bill Reply
2013-04-20 14:24:16 Reply
I have been following Dariya/Dashka since I "discovered" her on DOMAI.com. There is just something about her. I'd be afraid to meet her, I think, for fear of ruining this angelic impression I have of her. It's in the smile, I think. Don't get me wrong -- that is a uniquely "Dashka" body. Her appearance just for her female form is outstanding. But, I can't quite articulate what it is. You see it in her demeanor. Nothing phony there. She's playful. She's unashamed. I think she is the DOMAI ideal in that she's not "porn" in any since of that word. She is simply delightful. Natural. Inspirational. And in these pictures, she is simply nude. She would be as delightful clothed, but thank you, Dariya, for sharing a view of your amazing self in the nude.
2012-02-26 16:01:44 Reply
The other model in the Eden set from Metart is Irah

http://www.thenude.eu/Irah_19914.htm
2010-11-19 02:44:28 Reply
She's also in a few of the early sets at girls-in-nature.org as "Daria L".

-- Hata II, March 2004

-- Nata II, March 2004

-- Older Sisters, June 2004

-- Les Peches, Dec 2004
2010-10-17 08:15:06 Reply
Girl-In-Nature is calling her Daria L, here's her page there:

http://www.girls-in-nature.org/en/daria-l



... and a couple of images:

http://www.girls-in-nature.org/images/phocagallery/Model01/thumbs/phoca_thumb_l_DariaL002.jpg

http://www.girls-in-nature.org/images/phocagallery/Model01/thumbs/phoca_thumb_l_DariaL004.jpg

2010-03-13 13:29:48 Reply
aka Dariya @ Domai
2009-12-31 00:28:59 Reply
is the same model http://www.thenude.eu/Dashka_10462.htm
CLICK for FREE MOVIES