[239159 Covers : 59591 Galerien : 20108 Modelle] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
Mit Erlaubnis von
AXELLE PARKER
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Ella Jolie Ella K Next: Ella Mai

AKA:Ani Elmire, Elmira, Elmira A, Mira, Mira D, Mira V, Mtra

ICGID: EK-00XY

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1993

Birthplace: Latvia Latvia

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32/24/34

Height: 5' 4

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Latvia , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 32 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , Midwest Davey , Graff , WabiSabi , DTM , Josh , PaCo

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I currently work as a photo model and also I'm a student. I want to be a fashion designer and my dream is to create my own clothing line.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Ella K)
METART (Mira D)
AMOUR ANGELS (Mira)
KARUPSPC (Mtra)
METMOVIES (Mira D)
TLE (Mira V)
CHARMMODELS (Elmira & Elmira A)
GLAMOURFLOWER (Ani Elmire)
DOMINGOVIEW (Mira)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ani Elmire Ella K Princess Stockings 113 images
gallery
Mira D Ella K Atopar 128 images
gallery
Mira D Ella K Buono 114 images
gallery
Mira D Ella K Veluro 129 images
gallery
Mira D Ella K Presenting Mira 121 images
gallery
Ella K Ella K Slow Down 99 images
Mira V Ella K Cum Alone 1 131 images
Mira V Ella K Shower Blue 1 127 images
Mira V Ella K Moment Alone 1 129 images
Ella K Ella K Especially For You 95 images
Ella K Ella K Entertain Me 117 images
gallery
Ella K Ella K Premiere 35 images
gallery
Elmira Ella K Casting 17 images
Elmira Ella K Set 2 54 images
Elmira Ella K Set 3 36 images
Mira Ella K Set 1 134 images
Mira D Ella K Tiffisa video
Mira D Ella K Tiffisa video
Mira V Ella K Cum Alone 2 video
Mira V Ella K Cum Alone 2 video
Mira V Ella K Shower Blue 2 video
video clip
Mira V Ella K Shower Blue 2 video
Mira V Ella K Moment Alone 2 video
video clip
Mira V Ella K Moment Alone 2 video
Mira Ella K Sensitive Video video
Mira Ella K Set 2 video
Mira Ella K Set 3 video
Mira Ella K Set 4 video
Mira Ella K Set 5 video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.europornstar.c...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-03-22 03:36:27 Reply
www.domingoview.com - elmira
2014-01-20 19:06:25 Reply
http://www3.karupspc.com/showgal.php?g=groups/31009/4_1&s=53 same girl
2014-01-20 08:24:55 Reply
i can't be sure but mitra k from karups looks very much like her. when someone has the time you might look her up
2013-12-05 21:01:43 Reply
Ябвдул)))
2013-02-26 15:54:12 Reply
INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/59463/ella-k/
2013-02-26 08:02:09 Reply
Her brand new MetArt set came out today. It has the best cover I've seen yet. 10/10
2013-02-02 11:13:12 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/ella-k-femjoy-mira-amourangels-370284.aspx
2013-01-22 03:18:22 Reply
http://guests.met-art.com/model/mira-d/ The same girl.
2012-08-22 15:34:03 Reply
http://thelifeerotic.com/model/mira-v/ - her another model page.
2012-08-07 06:46:38 Reply
Added Mira @ AA. 2 moles matched with cover and model page, probably her.

http://www.amourangels.com/z_model_551.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES