[239930 Covers : 136005 Galerien : 20200 Modelle] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
Mit Erlaubnis von
EBINA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Gysera Hailee Rain Next: Hailey Young

AKA:Kristen Pyles, Kristen Rain

ICGID: HR-91L0

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 18-03-1991

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34D-25-35

Height: 5' 7

Piercings: Left nostril

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: MODELMAYHEM

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 28 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , jackass , freeboprich , Chikita fan , acme , pavla

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: DIGITALDESIRE2 (Hailee Rain)
Playboy (Kristen Pyles)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Hailee Rain Hailee Rain
gallery
Hailee Rain Hailee Rain
gallery
Hailee Rain Hailee Rain
gallery
Hailee Rain Hailee Rain
gallery
Hailee Rain Hailee Rain video
video clip

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-07-12 06:26:50 Reply
model page:

http://www.digitaldesire.com/members/models/2495/hailee_rain
2011-12-02 02:23:22 Reply
I don´t know, 180 votes in 10 hours? Another CJ?
2013-04-17 17:54:02 kitties22 Reply
Not even close.
2011-11-01 17:33:12 Reply
HAILEE U R THE FIRST BEAUTIFUL GIRL I HAVE EVER SEEN IN MY LIFE
2011-08-03 03:48:45 Reply
Ya gotta have the nerves of steel to ignore this woman. But, then, who'd want to.
2010-11-23 11:34:18 Reply
Kristen Pyles

Hometown: New York, NY

Date of Birth: March 18, 1981

Height: 5'7"

Weight: 115 lbs

Measurements: 34D-25-35



I've found this data sheet on Playboy
2010-11-08 22:32:41 Reply
Looks like she's in Playboy? check Kristen Pyles (Cyber Girl of the Week, November 2010 Week 2)



And I second the comment about the nice pussy hairdo ;)
2010-09-18 20:38:45 Reply
She is the most beautiful girl on the net. I LOOOOVE HER!!!! And her hairy pussy is spectacular. GOOODESSSSSS!!!!!
2010-02-26 17:38:32 Reply
Already retired? Her Model Mayhem page is gone. Bad sign.
2010-02-13 04:59:37 Reply
More details on her ModelMayhem profile: http://www.modelmayhem.com/1381454

Really, such a dynamic model!
2010-01-31 11:35:30 Reply
Piercing: left Nostril
CLICK for FREE MOVIES