[239930 Covers : 136005 Galerien : 20200 Modelle] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
Mit Erlaubnis von
VENBO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Jenya Jenya A Next: Jenya B

AKA:Evgenia, Jame, Jenya, Malika, Umka, Veronica A, Veronica D

ICGID: JA-91U1

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1991

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 85/64/93

Height: 168 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: fashionbank, napodiume, MODELHOUR & ACMODASI

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 23 members
"excellent" ( hotmailplus )

Page Credits: jackass , funky2004 , velcrofist , GaryS , yaaz

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I like to be dressed in a hippie style and as a designer, I lke to create my own dresses and costume jewelery. I like to travel and this year I will visit some European countries. I hope to one day sell my own collections of home made clothing.

WEB LINKS: METART (Jenya A)
METMODELS (Veronica A & Veronica D)
MPLSTUDIOS (Malika)
AMOUR ANGELS (Umka)
JUST-NUDE (Jenya)
ZEMANI (Jame)
ART-LINGERIE (Evgenia)
JANNUDES (Malika)
EROTICBEAUTY (Veronica D)
http://nicenudegirls.org/model/3534/Jenya-A/
NÜTZLICHES: PEACHYFORUM INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Jenya A Jenya A Mokowa 132 images
gallery
Jenya A Jenya A Eludere 137 images
gallery
Malika Jenya A 51 images
Malika Jenya A 74 images
Malika Jenya A 81 images
Jenya A Jenya A Pletenica 137 images
Evgenia Jenya A 81 images
Umka Jenya A Teen Dream 120 images
gallery
Evgenia Jenya A 70 images
Evgenia Jenya A 85 images
Malika Jenya A 51 images
Jenya Jenya A 123 images
Malika Jenya A 74 images
Jenya Jenya A 138 images
Umka Jenya A Sexuality 150 images
gallery
Malika Jenya A 81 images
Malika Jenya A Take Me to Crimea 53 images
Malika Jenya A Fresh Start 65 images
gallery
Jenya A Jenya A Presenting Jenya 141 images
gallery
Veronica A Jenya A Cuoco 134 images
Veronica A Jenya A Presenting Veronica 136 images
Jame Jenya A Presenting Jame 98 images
gallery
Malika Jenya A Cool Water video
Malika Jenya A video
Malika Jenya A Hot Summer Day video
Malika Jenya A Cool Water video
Malika Jenya A Old Fishermen video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.beaverbum.com/... www.beaverbum.com/...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2011-05-24 15:23:26 Reply
trevorgordon - I'm way behind with all the JanNudes updates but I'm hoping to catch up soon (:R
2011-05-24 12:50:45 Reply
Please add her JanNudes materials (sets & vids)!

http://www.jannudes.com/index.php?modul=bio&name=Malika
2011-05-20 13:37:19 Reply
MET Models has changed her name to Veronica D on some pages and on searches. Other pages still show her as Veronica A but they've reused that name to match another model at MET Art.

2011-03-23 11:13:53 Reply
Now at Amour Angels as Umka

2011-02-18 08:18:42 Reply
a.k.a. Malika (JanNudes)
2010-11-27 07:53:20 Reply
Same model as Jenya A - http://www.thenude.eu/Jenya_A_18968.htm
2010-11-20 05:32:49 Reply
Malika (MPLStudios)

http://www.mplstudios.com/portfolio/235/

http://www.hosted.mplstudios.com/galleries/10/malika_fresh_start/index.htm
CLICK for FREE MOVIES