[239930 Covers : 136005 Galerien : 20200 Modelle] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
Mit Erlaubnis von
HOUSEOFTABOO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lira Lis Next: Lisa

AKA:Blanka, Eka, Jenna, Jill, Karen, Kate, Kate K, Katerin, Kathleen, Katy, Katya, Katya Blonde, Lara, Lilu, Lisa, Melinda Haley, Mihkatja, Nelli, Olga, Tindra

ICGID: LX-83SE

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 08-02-1983

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 34B/75B, Waist:26/66, Hips:37/94

Height: 5'7/1.70

Piercings: Nostril

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 6 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , WabiSabi , Bantu1 , Papa G , RASDARK , Deadip , tag-tick , ntntco , Dragonfly , Steve , frchamp , Kosta ,

     
REMOVED
Katya Lis Fur 116 images
Lis Lis 37 images + video
REMOVED
Katya Lis Bureau 74 images
REMOVED
Julia & Katya Kristine & Lis Pretty Girlfriends 110 images
Eka Lis Set 1 57 images
gallery
Kristine & Lis Kristine & Lis 7744h 155 images + HDV
Lara Lis Field Water 54 images
gallery
Lis Lis Backstage - BBBG 195 images + video
Lara Lis Shade 32 images
gallery
Lara Lis Wall 47 images
gallery
Lara Lis Ruin 43 images
gallery
Kristine & Lis Kristine & Lis GG Veg 160 images + video
gallery video clip
Lis Lis Vibrator 125 images + video
gallery
Lis Lis Fucking Machine 110 images + video
Stacy Lis Stunning
REMOVED
Katya Lis Playful Servant 29 images
gallery
REMOVED
Katya Lis Playful Servany Part 4 41 images
gallery
REMOVED
Katya Lis Playful Servant - Part II 35 images
gallery
REMOVED
Mihkatja Lis Satin Blonde 86 images
REMOVED
Katya Lis Playful Servant - Part III 28 images
gallery
REMOVED
Mihkatja Lis Camera Girl 102 images
REMOVED
Mihkatja Lis Down & Dirty 102 images
REMOVED
Katya Lis The Playful Servant 44 images
gallery
Kristine & Lis Kristine & Lis 7743 170 images + video
Lis Lis 6073 65 images + video
Lis Lis 6072 135 images + video
Lis Lis 002fm 110 images + video
Maya & Lis Maya & Lis 008hot 75 images + video
Katya Lis Playful video
REMOVED
Katya Lis Playful video
Tempter #2 Cory Everson & Nikki Sun & Lis & Kimberly Tempter #2
Details 21sextury

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-06-02 05:29:57 Reply
Gallery here : http://gallery.fritzryan.com/hostedpics/stacy_f14/pinkworld.html

I'm fairly sure this is Lis.
http://www.thenude.eu/Lis_7611.htm
Moles match when they're not removed
2014-06-02 12:25:08 WabiSabi Reply
Merged Stacy @ FFRITZRYAN, I agree with moles matching. Sorry for late response with 2013-05-21 comment.
2013-10-13 21:14:17 Reply
it looks like she is married now with children
2013-05-21 05:13:25 Reply
Looks like Lis to me

http://www.thenude.eu/Lis_7611.htm
2013-02-21 05:36:25 Reply
Merged Katya @ RIGIN-STUDIO. Thanks Kosta, I think they are same person.
2013-02-21 03:21:01 Reply
http://www.thenude.eu/Katya_7332.htm
2012-05-15 08:54:22 Reply
AKA 'Kate K' at TEENPINKVIDEOS (not Katie K).
2011-09-15 10:48:33 Reply
At JustTeensPorn, another girl is Tanya. At SECRETVIRGIN(12 October 2007), name of another girl is unknown. But both are same model, Liza.
http://www.thenude.eu/Liza_21720.htm
2011-09-15 05:41:41 Reply
Since Liza (piercing at nose) appears at another set at NubilesGirlsHD, her name seems Katya there.
2011-09-15 05:36:48 Reply
At this cover, upper girl seems Lis.
http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=439&letter=L&id=83727
Look at this photo.
http://www.teenporngallery.net/groupteensex/3622/33410.jpg
This is last photo of JustTeensPorn. Same photo is used.
2011-09-02 05:40:50 Reply
TeenDreams model page.
http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=4606
CLICK for FREE MOVIES