[244624 Covers : 138814 Galerien : 20334 Modelle] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
Mit Erlaubnis von
EVILAIDEN
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sandy Sandy A Next: Sandy Ambrosia

AKA:Afina, Aleke, Anju, Lilly, Sandy, Sassa

ICGID: SA-872U

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1987

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen:

Last Seen:

Measurements: 78-61-87

Height: 168 cm

Piercings: Navel, tongue (removed?)

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , fair hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 36 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , RASDARK , MetMonk , proxy , maulrat , T , Sicarius , WicakteKI , eusair , JonnyTruant , yaaz

Tell me more?


Bio:

I have one hobby.It is my love for expensive and beautiful cars,especially red colours. I like to drive in high gear. Also I like large companies and to celebrate all possible holidays. I like to communicate with interesting people. My friends say I'm sociable and attractive girl. I often go to parties.

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Afina)
FEMJOY (Anju)
METART (Sandy A)
METMODELS (Sandy & Sandy A)
DOMAI (Aleke & Sassa & Lilly)
GODDESSNUDES (Sassa & Aleke)
EROTICBEAUTY (Sandy A)
RYLSKY ART (Sandy)
NÜTZLICHES: EROTICBEAUTIES KINDGIRLS
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Alicia & Chloe & Flavia & Henrietta & Irina B & Sandy & Sharon & Yvonne Irina B & Sandy A & Alicia A & Sharon D & Larissa & Helga & Yvonne & Kaylee A Backstage. Vol. 6 29 images
gallery
Liv & Sandy Sandy A & Beata D Foresta 46 images
gallery
Afina Sandy A Sedeo 77 images
gallery
Janet A & Sandy A Sandy A & Janet A Girlfriend 90 images
gallery
Afina Sandy A High Heels 70 images
gallery
Nicolle A & Sandy A Nicolle A & Sandy A Beach Bums 132 images
Afina Sandy A Lympha 76 images
gallery
Nicolle A & Sandy A Nicolle A & Sandy A Two Hot Chicks 115 images
Nicolle A & Sandy A Nicolle A & Sandy A Loving Blondes 98 images
Nicolle A & Sandy A Nicolle A & Sandy A Vinya 133 images
gallery
Sandy A Sandy A Autumn Leaves 118 images
gallery
Afina Sandy A Floralia 72 images
gallery
Nicolle A & Sandy A Nicolle A & Sandy A Loving Fun 136 images
Sandy A Sandy A Elegant Beauty 119 images
gallery
Afina Sandy A Maleventum 163 images
gallery
Afina Sandy A Riverian 78 images
gallery
Sandy A Sandy A Serenia 107 images
Afina Sandy A Plastico 79 images
gallery
Aleke Sandy A Set 2 86 images
gallery
Afina Sandy A Gummi 83 images
gallery
Sassa Sandy A Set 2 88 images
gallery
Sassa Sandy A Set 2 87 images
gallery
Afina Sandy A High Heels 71 images
gallery
Afina Sandy A Lympha 74 images
gallery
Sassa Sandy A Set 1 106 images
gallery
Nicolle & Anju & Jacquette Nicolle A & Sandy A & Janet A Never Enough 93 images
gallery
Beata D & Anju Sandy A & Beata D Kama Sutra 101 images
gallery
Afina Sandy A Sedeo 73 images
gallery
Afina Sandy A Floralia 72 images
gallery
Afina Sandy A Maleventum 76 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-01-05 11:34:22 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/s_links/Sandy_A_Afina/
2013-12-02 21:58:55 Reply
New set for Sandy. Foresta by Rylsky Art, with Liv A
2013-06-20 04:54:53 Reply
So many still series but no video?

Beautiful girl - Love her

2012-03-04 08:05:21 Reply
I think Mari @ Domai is different person. Firstly moles don't match at all, though both Domai sets showing many moles. Secondly shape of chin. Mari's rounded, but this page Sandy's sharp and rectangular. BTW, Mari may be changing eye color by contact lens. Her irises at Domai photos looked artificial to me.
2012-03-04 04:14:19 Reply
Sheppo - I don't think so but I could be wrong - anyone else? (:R
2014-07-10 06:55:08 Tickler Reply
Nah, different girl. Mari's nose is more aquiline.
2012-03-04 03:15:19 Reply
Is this "Mari" the same model?

http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=18&id=161055



It's the same photographer as Sassa but I'm not quite sure.
2012-02-13 19:03:01 Reply
New set "Serenia" from Erotic Beauty http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/sandy-a/
2011-04-23 14:29:56 Reply
http://www.thenude.eu/Lilly_20599.htm
2011-02-26 19:08:42 Reply
I was on some site downloading a set from imagebam and I ran across Anju as "Afina". First thing that came to my mind was..."That's Anju". I had been searching for every set of her the day before... I think they're the same girl
2010-08-13 18:06:42 Reply
I'm pretty certain this new model for Erotica Archives is Sandy A. She goes by the name Afina.





http://www.errotica-archives.com/models/afina/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES