[237887 Covers : 59426 Galerien : 20069 Modelle] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
Mit Erlaubnis von
DIGITALCOVERGIRLS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sarah R Sarah Saint Next: Sarah Shevon

AKA:Emma, Emma Lou, Emma-Lou, Emma-Lou Fisher, Sarah, Trudi

ICGID: SS-879V

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 03-12-1987

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33C-24-31

Height: 5' 4

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK , Newbie , Deathawk , WabiSabi , Noname , PaCo , Bob R

     
Emma Sarah Saint Green Dress 87 images
Emma Sarah Saint Artist's Dream 143 images
Emma Sarah Saint Bathtime 78 images
Emma Sarah Saint Cornflakes 88 images
Emma Sarah Saint Pretty Lace 125 images
Emma Sarah Saint Check 80 images
Hayley Marie & Emma Hayley Marie & Sarah Saint Shooting Nudes 127 images
Emma Sarah Saint Window 97 images
Emma Sarah Saint New Swimsuit 141 images
Trudi Sarah Saint Perfect 189 images
gallery
Trudi Sarah Saint A Glimpse 204 images
Trudi Sarah Saint Purity 170 images
Emma Sarah Saint Xmas 83 images
Hayley Marie & Emma Hayley Marie & Sarah Saint Pillow Fight 23 images
Emma Sarah Saint Shopping 88 images
Emma Sarah Saint Emma 12 images
Emma & Jess Sarah Saint & Jess Impiazzi Emma And Jess 10 images
Emma Sarah Saint Hammock 99 images
Emma Sarah Saint Portfolio Pics 11 images
Sarah Saint Sarah Saint #358 - Mile High 99 images
gallery
Emma Sarah Saint Emma 8 images
Emma Sarah Saint Poolside 59 images
Emma Sarah Saint Book 109 images
Sarah Saint Sarah Saint Upstairs 58 images
Sarah Saint Sarah Saint #154 - Days Gone By 90 images
Sarah Saint Sarah Saint #136 - Apres-Ski 100 images
Sarah Saint Sarah Saint Sunshine Girl 73 images
Sarah Saint Sarah Saint #128 - A Star Is Born.. 94 images
gallery
Sarah Saint Sarah Saint You Make Me Happy 71 images
gallery
Sarah Saint Sarah Saint #100 - Intimately Susceptible 92 images
gallery
Emma Sarah Saint Artist's Dream video
Emma Sarah Saint Cornflakes video
Emma Sarah Saint Check video
Emma Sarah Saint Yellow Dress video
Emma Sarah Saint White Dress video
Emma Sarah Saint Emma Xmas video
Emma Sarah Saint Xmas video
Sarah Saint Sarah Saint Days Gone By video
video clip
Sarah Saint Sarah Saint Apres-Ski video
video clip
Emma & Jess Sarah Saint & Jess Impiazzi Emma And Jess video
Sarah Saint Sarah Saint Babes Baths & Oil! video
Sarah Saint Sarah Saint Interview With Iain video
Sarah Saint Sarah Saint My First Time video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): galleries.onlyteas... www.sexy-models.ne...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-01-09 20:19:17 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/j_links/Jemma_Reseigh/
2013-02-15 15:35:16 Reply
TWISTYS: Sarah Saint (http://www.twistys.com/tour/models/view/id/3788/sarah-saint/)
2012-12-01 23:53:42 Reply
same model is "Trudi"
2012-12-02 03:51:46 WabiSabi Reply
Merged Trudi @ TLE. Thanks Noname, moles matched.
2012-05-05 10:14:58 Reply
Model page.

http://www.thelifeerotic.com/model/trudi/
2012-03-29 00:14:35 Reply
I should see her in her aeroplane.
2011-10-31 02:27:35 Reply
http://www.hayleyssecrets.com/models-biog/jemmaReseigh
2011-02-21 16:26:19 Reply
"Sarah 8" at KarupsHA
2010-09-12 12:43:07 Reply
DOB 03/12/1987.

She is 'Jemma' & 'Jemma R' @ Only Tease

She is 'Jemma R' @ Only Opaques

Covers

http://cdn.onlytease.com/images/site_model_covers/Jemma-R_cover_921_main.jpg

http://cdn.only-opaques.com/images/model_covers/Jemma-R_cover_267_main.jpg

2010-08-30 21:29:48 Reply
Born UK. Measurements 33C-24-31. Height 5'4"
2010-04-29 17:02:17 Reply
She´s new @ Femjoy:

http://femjoy.com/photo_details.php/113994_sxb104
CLICK for FREE MOVIES