[239930 Covers : 136005 Galerien : 20200 Modelle] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
Mit Erlaubnis von
HIDENYLONS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Tara Lynn Foxx Tara Olsen Next: Tara Radovic

AKA:Black Cat, Jenna Grace, Kaira, Kaira Paolo, Katya, Kieta A, Lenka, Paula, Paula Black, Pavlina

ICGID: TO-82I4

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1982

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height: 1.67 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 0 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Erno , Beru13 , hos , Roger Allott

     
Jenna Grace Tara Olsen Set #4 83 images
Jenna Grace Tara Olsen Set #3 114 images
Jenna Grace Tara Olsen Set #2 105 images
Sharon Star & Tara Olsen VIP Set #182 136 images
Eva Jordan & Kieta A Eve Jordan & Tara Olsen The Love Couch 66 images
Private Specials #3 - Bisexual Dreamer Tara Olsen & Lea Magic & Sarah Twain & Yenna & Francesca Felucci & Tina Gabriel Private Specials #3 - Bisexual Dreamer
Details Private
Private Xtreme #34 - Sex Auditions #3 Cindy Hope & Elly Vaine & Chiara A & Rachel Evans & Tara Olsen & Trisha Private Xtreme #34 - Sex Auditions #3
Details Private

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-01-05 16:54:22 Reply
'Ruka Stone' is NOT an AKA for her! That's the bloke with her in her hardcore VivThomas photoset.

I suggest that this model should be merged with her earlier one at http://www.thenude.eu/Tara%20Olsen_10926.htm
2012-07-08 09:21:51 Reply
Could this be her?



http://preview.members.sapphicerotica.com/index.php?section=102&actorid=298
2010-05-11 15:24:02 Reply
pier999, vip lounge set 198

no idea what's inside the set but on the cover is Francesca Felucci with Kate Jones
2010-01-27 05:59:13 Reply
More sets with Tara Olsen at P999:

2008-04-07 - VIP Lounge - Set 169

2008-05-09 - VIP Lounge - Set 182

2008-06-18 - VIP Lounge - Set 198

2008-07-02 - Tara Olsen - Set 01

2009-06-04 - Jenna & Heather - Set 01

Aka Paula at KARUPSPC and Pavlina at TeenDreams
2013-11-15 03:18:36 Russell Reply
Thanks for clearing that up hos (:R
2013-11-14 21:12:48 hos Reply
now it's clear what happened, there are 2 versions of VIP Lounge Set #198. One with Kate Jones and Francesca Felucci - and a second one with Tara Olsen.



Here it is:

http://www.imagebam.com/image/00e7b2288957311





i hope you can manage to archivate it without removing the other one ;)
2009-01-20 15:06:45 Reply
AKA: Kaira Paolo



:)
2009-01-16 17:13:25 Reply
Birthdate: 1982

AKA: Lenka, Paula, Paula Black

Started Modelling: 2007

Height: 1.67 cm



she does glamour, solo, hardcore g/b, anal and DP





http://www.lusciousclub.crearforo.com/kaira-paolo-es119.html?highlight=
CLICK for FREE MOVIES